Federal Poly Bida HND Admission List 2021/2022 (3rd Batch)

The Federal Polytechnic Bida HND admission list for 2021/2022 academic session is out. These are the first and second batch admission lists. Candidates of the Higher National Diploma at BIDAPOLY should follow the instructions in this post to go check their admission status.

The released Bida Poly admission lists are the first, second and third batch lists for Higher National Diploma (HND) candidates who applied for the 2021/2022 admission exercise.

Federal Polytechnic Bida HND Admission List

This is to inform all the candidates that applied for admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Bida 2021/2022 academic session Higher National Diploma (HND) programmes that the management of the institution has released the names of candidates offered provisional admission.

How to Check Federal Polytechnic Bida HND Admission List

Candidates should check the list below for their names:

SNApplication IDNamesDept ProgType
1BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40873BLESSING  CLETUSAccountancy HND
2BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40971ABOLARINWA TAIYE BASHIRATAccountancy HND
3BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42202OGUNKAYODE PELUMI SEGUNAccountancy HND
4BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42547JONATHAN  MICHAEL  DANIELAccountancy HND
5BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42553FRANCIS PRECIOUS ZICHATAccountancy HND
6BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42697KINGSLEY JOY OKACHEAccountancy HND
7BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42838ISAH DANHAUSA DANLAMIAccountancy HND
8BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42981PRECIOUS GABRIELAccountancy HND
9BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42994IBRAHIM HABIBAAccountancy HND
10BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43086BABALOLA OLUWATOYIN BLESSINGAccountancy HND
11BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43245SABO RHODA JOSEPHAccountancy HND
12BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43270ABDULAZEEZ MOSHOOD ABIOLAAccountancy HND
13BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42969ALIYU ADAMU NKOCHIAgricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Farm Power and Machinery HND
14BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42893MUSA HARUNAAgricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Post-Harvest Technology HND
15BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42525DANLAMI KAUNAAgricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Soil and Water Engineering HND
16BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41921SALISU USMAN BABAArchitectural Technology HND
17BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42157OKAFORCHA STEPHENArchitectural Technology HND
18BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42235ISHAQ MUSTOPHA ADEIZAArchitectural Technology HND
19BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42552OLAJIDE OLUWATOSIN AYODELEArchitectural Technology HND
20BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43075OHAJIANYA WISDOM EBUKAArchitectural Technology HND
21BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43111MICHEAL AMANYIArchitectural Technology HND
22BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40353BONIFACE JULIANA MUFFATBanking and Finance HND
23BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40449AKUNETO JUDITHBanking and Finance HND
24BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40519NMEKWE CHIAMAKA PEACEBanking and Finance HND
25BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40599EKAKITIE OGHENEMINEBanking and Finance HND
26BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41237EGBOSIMBA  VICTORIA  CHINEMELUMBanking and Finance HND
27BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41255PELEMO SARAH PELUMIBanking and Finance HND
28BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41382OMOWALE  USMAN OMOTAYOBanking and Finance HND
29BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41768SALISU ZAKARI ABDULLAHIBanking and Finance HND
30BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42054OWOLABI AISHAT OMOKEHINDEBanking and Finance HND
31BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42133FELIX GRACE TAIWOBanking and Finance HND
32BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42188AMINU SURAJUBanking and Finance HND
33BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42302MUSA  AMINU  CHADOBanking and Finance HND
34BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42328HUSSAINI YANDA ALHAJIBanking and Finance HND
35BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42604BAGUDU HARUNABanking and Finance HND
36BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42963ENIMOLA  JOB  ABODUNDEBanking and Finance HND
37BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43027ABOKI  BLESSING GANYILBanking and Finance HND
38BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43104ABDULRAZAQ  BASHIRUBanking and Finance HND
39BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43315EDWIN DOUGLAS CHIKABanking and Finance HND
40BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42539YAHAYA RASHIDAT EBUNBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
41BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42649NICHOLAS FAITH IMANIBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
42BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42756JOHN JESSICABiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
43BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42824POLYCARP ELIZABETHBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
44BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43073RAJI KHADIJAT SHAFIIBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
45BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43122YANKPA ALPHABiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
46BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43309UBOM HAPPINESS SUNDAYBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
47BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40809REUBEN GIFTBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
48BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41018MAIRIGA WHAGYUNG GLORIABiological Sciences Microbiology HND
49BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41996AKINLAMI DEBORAHBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
50BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42437AKENI  SERAH UYOUYOBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
51BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42554ISMAILA  TAIBAT ADUKEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
52BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42620MUSTAPHA  TAUHEEDBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
53BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42687JAMES GENESIS UGBEDEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
54BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42825YAKUBU JAMILA YAKUBUBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
55BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42841YUNUSA AMINA LARAIBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
56BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42878ABUBAKAR USMAN NDAGIBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
57BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42889EZE ANN CHIAMAKABiological Sciences Microbiology HND
58BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42914ABUBAKAR KHADIJATBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
59BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43054SALIHU AMINA MOHAMMADBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
60BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43103ADAMU FATIMABiological Sciences Microbiology HND
61BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43115ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED BBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
62BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43181AKANJI  TAOFIQ  OLAMIDEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
63BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43200IBRAHIM NURUDEENBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
64BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43214ZUBAIRU MUHAMMADBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
65BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43284MAHMUD SARATUBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
66BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43293MATTHEW BEATRICE BAMIDELEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
67BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42566LAWAL MUTIU ABIODUNBuilding Technology HND
68BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42832KODI ALHASSAN MOHAMMEDBuilding Technology HND
69BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39414FADUMO TOYIN SUSSANBusiness Admin and Management HND
70BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39424BENARD ECHOBU SAMUELBusiness Admin and Management HND
71BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40088OYELERE MAJEKODUMIBusiness Admin and Management HND
72BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40381OZOR PRINCE JUDEBusiness Admin and Management HND
73BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41728RABIAT SHUAIB TENIBusiness Admin and Management HND
74BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42607OBI EBUKA EMMANUELBusiness Admin and Management HND
75BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42677HARUNA KANDEBusiness Admin and Management HND
76BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42711YUSUF YAKUBU OHIBusiness Admin and Management HND
77BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42839NZEKWE RUTH CHIKODIBusiness Admin and Management HND
78BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42885SANNI MUSABusiness Admin and Management HND
79BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42953CHU AMOS JOHNBusiness Admin and Management HND
80BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43045ANYALEBECHI FAVOUR NMESOMABusiness Admin and Management HND
81BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43096ADEMOLA BAMIDELEBusiness Admin and Management HND
82BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43119GARBA HENRY SABOBusiness Admin and Management HND
83BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43132ALIYU AISHATBusiness Admin and Management HND
84BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43138OLOYADE GRACE ODUNAYOBusiness Admin and Management HND
85BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43201OBIORA ELISHABusiness Admin and Management HND
86BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43223BABA VIVIANBusiness Admin and Management HND
87BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43224OKEREAFOR EMEKA SANTOSBusiness Admin and Management HND
88BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43275IBRAHIM BARAKAT JUMMIABusiness Admin and Management HND
89BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43290NGBEDE ADAMU OLOCHEBusiness Admin and Management HND
90BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42732ADANU  JOHN OCHEChemical Engineering HND
91BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42852ELIJAH SAMUELChemical Engineering HND
92BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43316AMIOSINOR DAVID OSIKHENAChemical Engineering HND
93BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39831RAJI MARYAM ADENIKEChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
94BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40480ARIWA PRINCESS ADANNEChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
95BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41234SALIHU RAHMATChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
96BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42600ALIYU HARUNA ABDULHADIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
97BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42742ABAYOMI OLUWAFUNMILAYOChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
98BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42762EZENWA ESTHER MUNACHISOChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
99BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42770IBRAHIM MOHAMMEDChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
100BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42810DANLADI MURADI AZAKIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
101BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42811ABDULSALAM BALKEES JUMOKEChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
102BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42842MUHAMMED MUHAMMADChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
103BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42888GBAWUAN  QUEEN VIHIMGAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
104BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42898MUHAMMAD  RABIATAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
105BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42921ELAMAH FELICITYChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
106BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42967MICHEAL  BLESSING  OJOAGEFUChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
107BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43000ABUBAKAR ALHAJI RUFAIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
108BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43010ABBAS SARATU ADABAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
109BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43011DANIEL KING SALAMIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
110BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43014IBRAHIM  ALHASSAN EDOTAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
111BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43038ABDULLAHI MURTALAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
112BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43064ABUBAKAR SHAFIIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
113BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43112IKEBUDU CHUKWUDI BENJAMINChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
114BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43134AGBI SAMUELChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
115BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43148TIMOTHY ISAACChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
116BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43233JIYA JOHNChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
117BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42589AGAIE YUSUF ABUBAKARChemical Sciences Biochemistry/Microbiology HND
118BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42660OGU MARIA  ASSUMPTA OZICHIChemical Sciences Biochemistry/Microbiology HND
119BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42715ISSAH KAYODE  BASSITChemical Sciences Biochemistry/Microbiology HND
120BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42906PROGRESS OLAMIDE DAVIDChemical Sciences Chemistry HND
121BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42948EMMANUEL HELENChemical Sciences Chemistry HND
122BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42527IBRAHIM JIBRILChemical Sciences Chemistry/Biochemistry HND
123BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41706MUSA KUDIRAT BISOLACivil Engineering HND
124BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42526ADELAKUN MUJEEB ADETOLACivil Engineering HND
125BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42692EDOKPAYI SILAS DICKSONCivil Engineering HND
126BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42734MOHAMMED  ALHAJI MAJINCivil Engineering HND
127BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42751AMODU SOLOMONCivil Engineering HND
128BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42781UMAR MUHAMMAD KOBOCivil Engineering HND
129BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42783SHITTU FAWAZ ABIODUNCivil Engineering HND
130BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43260NDAGI MAHMUDCivil Engineering HND
131BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42529MALACHY CHISOMComputer Science HND
132BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42536HARUNA RASHIDATComputer Science HND
133BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42579LUKA SARAHComputer Science HND
134BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42727ABDULAZEEZ ABBASComputer Science HND
135BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42804UGBIE PETER IKWENComputer Science HND
136BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42844NDIFON  DESMOND  IMAJEComputer Science HND
137BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42870ABDULLAHI ALIYUComputer Science HND
138BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42875SALEH JUDEComputer Science HND
139BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42909DAVIES DANIEL KAYODEComputer Science HND
140BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42975USMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQComputer Science HND
141BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43044AKANBI SAMSON SUNDAYComputer Science HND
142BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43114ADEYEMO LAWAL OLAITANComputer Science HND
143BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43163HARUNA  JONAH  KIGBUComputer Science HND
144BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43182ABEY OLUWAFEMI EMMANUELComputer Science HND
145BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43197ISAH KASIMComputer Science HND
146BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43204MUHAMMED ABDULFATAI AMOTOComputer Science HND
147BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43262NDUKA MARGRET UJUComputer Science HND
148BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43323OGBU DAVIDComputer Science HND
149BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41336DAVID PRAISE OJOAROMEElectrical Engineering HND
150BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42634AKINNUOYE OLUWAROTIMIElectrical Engineering Electronics and Telecommunication HND
151BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42978INNOCENT EMMANUEL FELIXElectrical Engineering Electronics and Telecommunication HND
152BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40572ZAKARI IBRAHIM EWUGIElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
153BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42372EJAIFE JOSEPH OGHENEKEVWEElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
154BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42499YUSUF IBRAHIM OMOTOYOSIElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
155BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42808BINKAT KARGWAK BITRUSElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
156BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42817RICHARD JOSEPH OKWUDIRICHUKWUElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
157BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42936NJOKU CHIDERA OBIOMAElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
158BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43171LOSA GIDEON JOHNElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
159BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43176IMBOR NENGESHA VICTORElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
160BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43237ABRAHAM EZEKIELElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
161BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42679ALIYU MUHAMMAD GBONGBOEstate Management HND
162BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42993IBRAHIM TAOFIQ OWOLABIEstate Management HND
163BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43016MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR BABADOKOEstate Management HND
164BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43187JACKSON MARYEstate Management HND
165BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43202YAKATUN HADIZA LIMANEstate Management HND
166BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43235MOHAMMED AMINA KUDUEstate Management HND
167BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39936OLUWATUNDE  VIVIAN  AYANFEOLUWAMarketing HND
168BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40985OMAGA AISHA SHEHUMarketing HND
169BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42572ISHAQ KASHFAT ASHABIMarketing HND
170BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42575OLAWUWO TOPE ZECHARIAHMechanical Engineering Manufacturing Engineering HND
171BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42664NEHEMIAH JEREMIAH BINIKIMechanical Engineering Manufacturing Engineering HND
172BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42917ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED HABIBULLAHIMechanical Engineering Manufacturing Engineering HND
173BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42816ABDULKADIR MOHAMMEDMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
174BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42864BELLO KAMARUDEEN MOHAMMEDMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
175BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42876EGWUONWU CHUKWUNONSO ERNESTMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
176BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43263MICHAEL WILLIAMS DAIROMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
177BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42925ISMAIL SOFIYAT YUSUFNutrition and Dietetics HND
178BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42957AYORINDE HALIMAT ADEJOKENutrition and Dietetics HND
179BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42966SALIHU SARATU SAIDUNutrition and Dietetics HND
180BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42989MUHAMMEDSANNI MEIMUNAT OVAYIOZANutrition and Dietetics HND
181BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43017KABIR  SHUKURATNutrition and Dietetics HND
182BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43265ISHOLA GANIYAT TEMITOPENutrition and Dietetics HND
183BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43271MOHAMMED ZAINAB LARENutrition and Dietetics HND
184BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43311SADIQ AISHA KAKANutrition and Dietetics HND
185BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42746ANYANWU ESTHER CHIAMAKAOffice Technology and Management HND
186BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42908IDEHO PURITYOffice Technology and Management HND
187BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43162DANLADI VERONICAOffice Technology and Management HND
188BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43205ALI CHARITY ADAMUOffice Technology and Management HND
189BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42714OGBAJI  EZEKIELPhysics Physics/Electronics HND
190BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40007SALIHU MUMUNI ABDULPublic Administration HND
191BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40460OLABISI PRECIOUS IJETAROPublic Administration HND
192BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40963ATOBAJEUN FOLASHADE RUTHPublic Administration HND
193BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41287OMOYENI JOY COMFORTPublic Administration HND
194BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42486OLADOJA AISHAT MOTUNRAYOPublic Administration HND
195BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42513ABDULLAHI  BOLAJI BRAVOPublic Administration HND
196BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42545SANNI ABDULQUDUS OLANREWAJUPublic Administration HND
197BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42573MUHAMMAD ALHASSANPublic Administration HND
198BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42585MOHAMMED USMAN BABAPublic Administration HND
199BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42587JULIUS  EMEKAPublic Administration HND
200BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42593MUSA  ABUBAKAR ALHAJIPublic Administration HND
201BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42704OLADUNJOYE ABDULLATEEF OWOLABIPublic Administration HND
202BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42728OLANIYAN SEMIUPublic Administration HND
203BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42736SHAIBU ABDULWAHAB ADINOYIPublic Administration HND
204BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42749ADEMAKINWA ADETUTU AYOMITANPublic Administration HND
205BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42766MOHAMMED SIMBIAT JAMIUPublic Administration HND
206BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42775OSASUYI SALOMEPublic Administration HND
207BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42780SUNDAY  WISDOMPublic Administration HND
208BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42782BSLLO RUKAYAT SHITTUPublic Administration HND
209BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42796JULIUS PIUS ODEYPublic Administration HND
210BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42812IBRAHIM SULAIMAN ABIODUNPublic Administration HND
211BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42819OLAREWAJU JOHN OPEYEMIPublic Administration HND
212BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42856CHIBUEZE  ONYINYECHIPublic Administration HND
213BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42874FAITH  ARABSONPublic Administration HND
214BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42911DAUDA AFEEZ AYOMIDEPublic Administration HND
215BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42913ABDULLAHI ZAINABPublic Administration HND
216BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42940UMEKWE JUDEPublic Administration HND
217BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43060ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ASHAFAPublic Administration HND
218BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43077UGBEM  JENNIFER OKOJIPublic Administration HND
219BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43137ONYEIJE CHUKWUDI BONIFACEPublic Administration HND
220BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43145ANIDI  JOY  OGHENETEJIROPublic Administration HND
221BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43203ADEDOKUN SUSAN OLUWASOLAPEPublic Administration HND
222BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43217AREWA MARIAM ABISHOLAPublic Administration HND
223BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43321POPOOLA BUKUNMI PELUMIPublic Administration HND
224BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39318ABUBAKAR IBRAHIMQuantity Surveying HND
225BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42628ADE MOSES EKUNKEQuantity Surveying HND
226BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42827MOHAMMED BABAKO IBRAHIMQuantity Surveying HND
227BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42779ADAMU GODWIN TANKOStatistics HND
228BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42859AMANA  KINGSLEY  OJOMUGBOKEYONDEStatistics HND
229BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42860OLOJO TOSIN CHRISTOPHERStatistics HND
230BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42763EMMANUEL EBENEZER  AUDUSurveying and Geo-Informatics HND
231BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43312ATUME MICHAEL KERNENSurveying and Geo-Informatics HND
232BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39698MOHAMMED  IDRISU  GATAUrban and Regional Planning HND
233BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42777EMMANUEL DAMILOLA ISREALUrban and Regional Planning HND
234BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42880MOSES CHRISANTUS ASUQUOUrban and Regional Planning HND
235BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43164ELEM HANSOME OKAKAHUrban and Regional Planning HND

Congratulations to all the candidates that made it to Federal Polytechnic, Bida HND admission list.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.