Ask Questions on NGScholars and get fast answers. To ask, CLICK HERE!

Study In Germany: Tuition Free Universities Admission Help, CLICK HERE!

NABTEB 2019 Nov / Dec Examinations Timetable

National Business and Technical Examinations Board, NABTEB 2019/2020 November/December Certificate Examinations timetable has been released for the candidates and the general public well. The timetable serves as a guide for the candidates as regards the day a particular subject would be taken and the date apportioned to it.

NABTEB 2019/2020 Nov / Dec Examinations Timetable

The timetable has been pasted below;

NABTEB Reschedules 28th Of May's (Saturday) Papers

NABTEB Nov/Dec Exam Timetable

SUBJECT/TRADEPAPER TITLEDATETIME
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft StudiesPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trade)Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-3.00p.m
Auto Electrical WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Equipment and Mechanics Works  (Intro. to Agric Science, implements and Machines)Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Instrument Mechanics WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Motor  Vehicle Mechanics WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/ Medical Appliances and Projectors’ Maintenance)Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
 Advanced Agric. Equip. & Imple. Mech. WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-11.30a.m
Advanced Elect. Inst. and Maint. Works.Paper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Elect.WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced FisheriesPaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Electrical Installation and Maintenance WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Draughtsmanship Craft PracticePaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Animal HusbandryPaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m -11.30a.m
FisheriesPaper II Alternative to PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Marine Engineering CraftPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Electronics WorksPaper II PracticalMonday 04/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Machine Wood WorkingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-1.00p.m
Shorthand (80 W. P. M.)PassagesTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-10.40a.m
Ship Building Craft practicePaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture(Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3.00p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/19To be arranged
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Plumbing and Pipe FittingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:00p.m
CosmetologyPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3.00p.m
Carpentry and JoineryPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bricklaying, Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:30p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:00p.m
Furniture MakingPaper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3:30pm
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199:00a.m-3.00pm
Spinning (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-3.00pm
Graphic Design (Graphic Arts)Paper II PracticalTuesday 05/11/199.00a.m-4.00p.m
Agricultural SciencePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/199.00am-11.00am
Advanced Surface Design & Printing of Textile (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Photographic PracticePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/1912:00noon-3:00pm
Weaving (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/1912:00noon-6:00pm
Mechanical Engineering Craft PracticePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Foundry Craft PracticePaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Fabrication and WeldingPaper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/19To be arranged
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 06/11/1912:00noon-6:00pm
Vehicle Body BuildingPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair WorksPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
General  Wood WorkPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Agricultural Equipment and  Implement Mechanics Works (Tractor System)Paper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Typewriting (35 W.P.M)PracticalThursday 07/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning WorksPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body BuildingPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Animal HusbandryPaper II  Alternative to PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Carpentry and JoineryPaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-4:00p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Printing Craft PracticePaper II PracticalThursday 07/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Basic ElectricityPaper II PracticalFriday 08/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (140 W.P. M.)PassagesFriday 08/11/199:00a.m-11:00a.m
Animal SciencePaper II  Alternative to PracticalFriday 08/11/193:00p.m-5:00p.m
 Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft PracticePaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/19To be arranged
Advanced Photographic PracticePaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:30p.m
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design)Paper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
General Metal WorkPaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Painting and DecoratingPaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Catering Craft  PracticePaper II PracticalSaturday 09/11/199:00a.m-4:00p.m
BiologyPaper II  Alternative to PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Men’s Garment MakingPaper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/1912:00noon-6:00p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering CraftPaper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Computer Craft StudiesPaper II PracticalTuesday 12/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (120 W.P.M.)PassagesWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades )Paper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades)Paper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts)Paper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ceramics and DesignPaper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanic WorksPaper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199.00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Fabrication and WeldingPaper II PracticalWednesday 13/11/199.00a.m-1:00p.m
ChemistryPaper II  Alternative to PracticalWednesday 13/11/199.00a.m-11:00a.m
GeographyPaper II (Phy & Practical Geo)Wednesday 13/11/1912.00noon-2.00p.m
Advanced Foundry Craft PracticePaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/19To be arranged
Advanced Furniture MakingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/19To be arranged
Advanced Machine Wood WorkingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Painting and DecoratingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe FittingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ladies Garment MakingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Catering Craft  Practice (Food, Beverages and Confectionery Practice)Paper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199.00a.m-4.00p.m
 Advanced Printing CraftPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199.00a.m-4.00p.m
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT)Paper II PracticalThursday 14/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Building/Engineering DrawingPaper II PracticalThursday 14/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering SciencePaper II Alternative to Practical (to be taken by 01A, 02A,05A,06A,08A, 09A,13A,24A and 37A candidates)Friday 15/11/199:00a.m-11:30a.m
Advanced Typewriting (50 W.P.M)Practical (Take either 416 or 429)Friday 15/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Typewriting (60 W.P.M)Practical (Take either 416 or 429)Friday 15/11/199.00a.m-12noon
PhysicsPaper II Alternative to PracticalFriday 15/11/199:00a.m-11:45a.m
Motor Vehicle Mechanics WorksPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanics WorksPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-1:00p.m
Automobile Electrical WorksPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Furniture MakingPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Furniture MakingPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12noon
CommerceObjective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced CommerceShort Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
CosmetologyPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair WorksPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Foundry Craft PracticePaper I Objectice & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Foundry Craft PracticePaper 1  Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Ladies Garment MakingPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance)Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Introduction to Building ConstructionObjective & Essay (To be taken by Trade code 22O,25O,26O,21O  and 27O candidates)Monday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:20a.m
Machine Wood WorkingPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Machine Wood WorkingPaper I  Short Structured & EssayMonday 25/11/199:00a.m-12:00noon
GeographyPaper I Objective & EssayMonday 25/11/192.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Business/Construction  ManagementShort Structured and EssayMonday 25/11/192.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Building/ Engineering DrawingPaper I ObjectiveMonday 25/11/195:00p.m -5:40p.m
Engineering Drawing and DesignShort Structured  & EssayTuesday 26/11/199.00a.m-1.00p.m
BiologyPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/199.00am-11:20am
Literature in EnglishPaper I Objective & ProseTuesday 26/11/1912.30p.m -2.30p.m
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/Medical Appliances and Projectors Maintenance)Paper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193:00p.m-5:40p.m
Electronics WorksPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193:00p.m-5:40p.m
Vehicle Body BuildingPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body Building Paper I  Short Structured & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Ship Building Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayTuesday 26/11/193.00p.m-5.40p.m
Catering Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Catering Craft Practice (Food, Beverages & Confectionery Practice)Paper 1 Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-12:00noon
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning WorksPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refri. & Air Cond. WorksPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Instrument Mechanics WorksPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Electronics WorkPaper 1 Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft StudiesPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Computer Craft StudiesPaper I  Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Financial AccountingObjective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Advanced Financial AccountingShort Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanics Works (Introduction to Agric Science, Implement and Machines)Paper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanic WorksPaper 1  Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Fabrication and WeldingPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Fabrication and WeldingPaper I Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Electrical Installation and Maintenance WorksPaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Electrical Installation and MaintenancePaper I Short Structured & EssayWednesday 27/11/199.00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal SciencePaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 27/11/192:00p.m -4:30p.m
ChemistryPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/199.00a.m-11:30a.m
Mechanical Engineering SciencePaper 1 Short Structured & Essay (to be taken by trades codes 01A, 02A, 05A, 06A, 08A, 09A, 13A, 24A, and 37A, candidates)Thursday 28/11/199.00a.m-11:30a.m
Photographic PracticePaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Photographic PracticePaper 1 Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.30p.m
Draughtsmanship Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Short Structured & PracticalThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Bricklaying/Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and ConcretingPaper 1   Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 3.40p.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Carpentry & JoineryPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Carpentry and JoineryPaper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Painting & DecoratingPaper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Painting and DecoratingPaper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Weaving (Textile Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Textile Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Agric Equip & Instrument Mech Works (Tractor System)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -3.10p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing)Paper I Objective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Men’s Garment MakingPaper I Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.00p.m
SalesmanshipObjective & EssayThursday 28/11/1912.00noon -3.20p.m
Advanced Salesmanship Short Structured & EssayThursday 28/11/191.00p.m – 4.30p.m
 PhysicsPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/199.00a.m-11:45a.m
Plumbling & Pipe FittingPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe FittingPaper I   Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Spinning (Textile Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades)Paper I  Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper I Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Printing Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Printing Craft PracticePaper I  Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
Marine Engineering CraftPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering Craft Paper I   Short Structured & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.30p.m
General Wood WorkPaper I Objective & EssayFriday 29/11/193.30pm-6.10p.m
Mechanical Engineering Craft PracticePaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft PracticePaper I Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades )Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00.a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Surface Design and Printing of Textile (Textile Trades)Paper 1  Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12noon
Graphic Arts (Graphic Design)Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:10a.m
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts)Paper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12.00noon
TourismObjective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced TourismShort Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal HusbandryPaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Animal HusbandryPaper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
FisheriesPaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced FisheriesPaper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design)Paper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-11:20a.m
Advanced Ceramics and DesignPaper 1 Short Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12.00noon
Office PracticeObjective & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Secretarial StudiesShort Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199.00a.m-12.30p.m
Office ManagementShort Structured & EssaySaturday 30/11/199:00a.m-12:30p.m
Basic ElectricityPaper I Objective & EssaySaturday 30/11/192:00p.m -4:40p.m
MathematicsPaper I Objective and Paper II EssayMonday 02/12/199:00a.m-10:30a.m        10:30am-1:00p.m
Advanced MathematicsEssayMonday 02/12/199:00am-12:00noon
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT)Paper I Objective & EssayMonday 02/12/192.00p.m -4.40p.m
English LanguagePaper I  Objective/Test of Orals;  Paper II  Essay Writing, Comprehension & SummaryTuesday 03/12/199.00a.m-10.40a.m            10:40am-1.10p.m
Advanced English LanguageEssay Writing, Comprehension & SummaryTuesday 03/12/199:00am-12:00noon
General Metal WorkPaper I Objective & EssayTuesday 03/12/192.00pm-4.40pm
EconomicsObjective & EssayWednesday 04/12/199.00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced EconomicsShort Structured  & EssayWednesday 04/12/199.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural SciencePaper I Objective & EssayWednesday 04/12/191.00pm-3:30p.m
Advanced Building DrawingShort Structured  & EssayWednesday 04/12/191.00pm-5.00pm
GovernmentObjective & EssayThursday 05/12/199:00a.m-12:00noon
Further MathematicsPaper I Objective and Paper II EssayThursday 05/12/1912:00noon-1:45p.m        1:45p.m-4:15p.m
Lit-In-EnglishPaper II Drama & PoetryThursday 05/12/194.15p.m – 6.15p.m
Building ScienceShort Structured & EssayFriday 06/12/199.00a.m-12noon
Civic EducationObjective & EssayFriday 06/12/199:00a.m-11:30a.m
Christian Religious StudiesObjective & EssayFriday 06/12/193:30p.m-6:00p.m
Islamic  StudiesObjective & EssayFriday 06/12/193:30p.m-6:00p.m


JOIN NGScholars on Telegram for Instant Updates.

If you find this post useful, please share on Facebook, Twitter, WhatsApp, etc. using the buttons below. It will definitely help someone out there.
Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter
Share on LinkedIn
Linkedin
Email this to someone
email

Do you want to ask any question or comment this post? Ask and get very fast answers on NGScholars Ask! CLICK HERE to go to the forum! . Click on Login and login with Facebbok


Don't want to miss an update?

Join over 143,000 Facebook Followers | Join over 29,000 Twitter Followers | Join over 26,000 Email Subscribers

Do you want to ask any question about this post? Ask and get very fast answers on NGScholars Ask!CLICK HERE to go to the forum! . Click on Login and login with Facebbok.

Get Latest Updates sent to your Phone. Download our Android App FREE!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.