NABTEB 2019 Nov / Dec Examinations Timetable

National Business and Technical Examinations Board, NABTEB 2019/2020 November/December Certificate Examinations timetable has been released for the candidates and the general public well. The timetable serves as a guide for the candidates as regards the day a particular subject would be taken and the date apportioned to it.

NABTEB 2019/2020 Nov / Dec Examinations Timetable

The timetable has been pasted below;

NABTEB Reschedules 28th Of May's (Saturday) Papers

NABTEB Nov/Dec Exam Timetable

SUBJECT/TRADE PAPER TITLE DATE TIME
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft Studies Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trade) Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00p.m
Auto Electrical Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Equipment and Mechanics Works  (Intro. to Agric Science, implements and Machines) Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Instrument Mechanics Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Motor  Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/ Medical Appliances and Projectors’ Maintenance) Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
 Advanced Agric. Equip. & Imple. Mech. Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-11.30a.m
Advanced Elect. Inst. and Maint. Works. Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Elect.Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Fisheries Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Works  Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Animal Husbandry Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m -11.30a.m
Fisheries Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Marine Engineering Craft Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Electronics Works  Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Machine Wood Working Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-1.00p.m
Shorthand (80 W. P. M.) Passages Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-10.40a.m
Ship Building Craft practice Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture(Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 To be arranged
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:00p.m
Cosmetology Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00p.m
Carpentry and Joinery Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bricklaying, Blocklaying and Concreting Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:30p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:00p.m
Furniture Making Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:30pm
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9:00a.m-3.00pm
Spinning (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00pm
Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-4.00p.m
Agricultural Science  Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 9.00am-11.00am
Advanced Surface Design & Printing of Textile (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Photographic Practice Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 12:00noon-3:00pm
Weaving (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 12:00noon-6:00pm
Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Foundry Craft Practice Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Fabrication and Welding Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 12:00noon-6:00pm
Vehicle Body Building Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair Works Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
General  Wood Work Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Agricultural Equipment and  Implement Mechanics Works (Tractor System) Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Typewriting (35 W.P.M) Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body Building Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Animal Husbandry Paper II  Alternative to Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Carpentry and Joinery Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-4:00p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Printing Craft Practice Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Basic Electricity Paper II Practical Friday 08/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (140 W.P. M.) Passages Friday 08/11/19 9:00a.m-11:00a.m
Animal Science Paper II  Alternative to Practical Friday 08/11/19 3:00p.m-5:00p.m
 Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice  Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 To be arranged
Advanced Photographic Practice Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting  Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:30p.m
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design) Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
General Metal Work Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Painting and Decorating Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Catering Craft  Practice Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-4:00p.m
Biology Paper II  Alternative to Practical  Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Men’s Garment Making Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 12:00noon-6:00p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering Craft Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Computer Craft Studies Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (120 W.P.M.) Passages Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades ) Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades)  Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ceramics and Design Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanic Works Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9.00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Fabrication and Welding Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9.00a.m-1:00p.m
Chemistry Paper II  Alternative to Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9.00a.m-11:00a.m
Geography Paper II (Phy & Practical Geo) Wednesday 13/11/19 12.00noon-2.00p.m
Advanced Foundry Craft Practice Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 To be arranged
Advanced Furniture Making Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 To be arranged
Advanced Machine Wood Working Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Painting and Decorating Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ladies Garment Making Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Catering Craft  Practice (Food, Beverages and Confectionery Practice) Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9.00a.m-4.00p.m
 Advanced Printing Craft Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9.00a.m-4.00p.m
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT) Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Building/Engineering Drawing Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Science Paper II Alternative to Practical (to be taken by 01A, 02A,05A,06A,08A, 09A,13A,24A and 37A candidates) Friday 15/11/19 9:00a.m-11:30a.m
Advanced Typewriting (50 W.P.M) Practical (Take either 416 or 429) Friday 15/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Typewriting (60 W.P.M) Practical (Take either 416 or 429) Friday 15/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Physics Paper II Alternative to Practical  Friday 15/11/19 9:00a.m-11:45a.m
Motor Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Automobile Electrical Works Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Furniture Making   Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Furniture Making Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Commerce Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Commerce Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Cosmetology Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair Works Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Foundry Craft Practice Paper I Objectice & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Foundry Craft Practice Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Ladies Garment Making Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance) Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Introduction to Building Construction Objective & Essay (To be taken by Trade code 22O,25O,26O,21O  and 27O candidates) Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:20a.m
Machine Wood Working Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Machine Wood Working Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-12:00noon
Geography Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 2.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Business/Construction  Management Short Structured and Essay Monday 25/11/19 2.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Building/ Engineering Drawing Paper I Objective  Monday 25/11/19 5:00p.m -5:40p.m
Engineering Drawing and Design Short Structured  & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 9.00a.m-1.00p.m
Biology Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 9.00am-11:20am
Literature in English Paper I Objective & Prose Tuesday 26/11/19 12.30p.m -2.30p.m
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/Medical Appliances and Projectors Maintenance) Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3:00p.m-5:40p.m
Electronics Works Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3:00p.m-5:40p.m
Vehicle Body Building  Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body Building  Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Ship Building Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Catering Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Catering Craft Practice (Food, Beverages & Confectionery Practice) Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-12:00noon
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refri. & Air Cond. Works Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Instrument Mechanics Works Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Electronics Work Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft Studies Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Computer Craft Studies Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Financial Accounting Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Advanced Financial Accounting Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanics Works (Introduction to Agric Science, Implement and Machines) Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanic Works  Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Fabrication and Welding Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Fabrication and Welding Paper I Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Works Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Electrical Installation and Maintenance Paper I Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal Science Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 2:00p.m -4:30p.m
Chemistry Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 9.00a.m-11:30a.m
Mechanical Engineering Science  Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay (to be taken by trades codes 01A, 02A, 05A, 06A, 08A, 09A, 13A, 24A, and 37A, candidates) Thursday 28/11/19 9.00a.m-11:30a.m
Photographic Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Photographic Practice Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.30p.m
Draughtsmanship Craft Practice  Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Draughtsmanship Craft Practice  Short Structured & Practical Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper 1   Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 3.40p.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Carpentry & Joinery Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Carpentry and Joinery Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Painting & Decorating Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Painting and Decorating Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Weaving (Textile Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Textile Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Agric Equip & Instrument Mech Works (Tractor System) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -3.10p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Men’s Garment Making Paper I Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Salesmanship Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -3.20p.m
Advanced Salesmanship  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.30p.m
 Physics Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 9.00a.m-11:45a.m
Plumbling & Pipe Fitting Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper I   Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Spinning (Textile Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades) Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper I Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Printing Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Printing Craft Practice  Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Marine Engineering Craft Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering Craft  Paper I   Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
General Wood Work Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice  Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice  Paper I Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades ) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00.a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Surface Design and Printing of Textile (Textile Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Graphic Arts (Graphic Design) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:10a.m
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12.00noon
Tourism  Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Tourism Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal Husbandry Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Animal Husbandry Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Fisheries Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Fisheries Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:20a.m
Advanced Ceramics and Design Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12.00noon
Office Practice Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Secretarial Studies Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Office Management Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Basic Electricity Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 2:00p.m -4:40p.m
Mathematics Paper I Objective and Paper II Essay        Monday 02/12/19 9:00a.m-10:30a.m        10:30am-1:00p.m
Advanced Mathematics Essay  Monday 02/12/19 9:00am-12:00noon
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT) Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 02/12/19 2.00p.m -4.40p.m
English Language Paper I  Objective/Test of Orals;  Paper II  Essay Writing, Comprehension & Summary Tuesday 03/12/19 9.00a.m-10.40a.m            10:40am-1.10p.m 
Advanced English Language Essay Writing, Comprehension & Summary Tuesday 03/12/19 9:00am-12:00noon
General Metal Work Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 03/12/19 2.00pm-4.40pm
Economics Objective & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 9.00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Economics Short Structured  & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Science  Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 1.00pm-3:30p.m
Advanced Building Drawing  Short Structured  & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 1.00pm-5.00pm
Government  Objective & Essay Thursday 05/12/19 9:00a.m-12:00noon
Further Mathematics  Paper I Objective and Paper II Essay Thursday 05/12/19 12:00noon-1:45p.m        1:45p.m-4:15p.m
Lit-In-English Paper II Drama & Poetry Thursday 05/12/19 4.15p.m – 6.15p.m
Building Science Short Structured & Essay Friday 06/12/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Civic Education  Objective & Essay Friday 06/12/19 9:00a.m-11:30a.m
Christian Religious Studies Objective & Essay Friday 06/12/19 3:30p.m-6:00p.m
Islamic  Studies Objective & Essay Friday 06/12/19 3:30p.m-6:00p.m

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.